OEM Optics GPL 2017

- The Best Third Party OEM Optics Global Price List Checking Tool

SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550 Global Price List

#No Product Brand Price List Price You Save Description  
15672 SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550 H3C US$99.00 US$24.00 US$75.00 (76% OFF) 1000BASE-LH SFP 1550nm 70km Transceiver
15571 SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550-CW H3C US$200.00 US$45.00 US$155.00 (78% OFF) 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm 70km Transceiver
Previous
Next
Page 1 of 1
Email Us