OEM Optics GPL 2017

- The Best Third Party OEM Optics Global Price List Checking Tool

SFP-GE-LX-SM1310 Global Price List

#No Product Brand Price List Price You Save Description  
15452 SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-A H3C US$65.00 US$7.00 US$58.00 (89% OFF) 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver
15458 SFP-GE-LX-SM1310 H3C US$65.00 US$7.00 US$58.00 (89% OFF) 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver
49976 SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-15 H3C US$40.00 US$7.00 US$33.00 (83% OFF) 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 15km Transceiver
49977 SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-20 H3C US$70.00 US$7.00 US$63.00 (90% OFF) 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 20km Transceiver
49978 SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-40 H3C US$90.00 US$14.00 US$76.00 (84% OFF) 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km Transceiver
15524 SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BIDI H3C US$89.00 US$9.00 US$80.00 (90% OFF) 1000BASE-BX-U SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 10km Transceiver
39415 SFP-GE-LX-SM1310 Huawei US$65.00 US$7.00 US$58.00 (89% OFF) 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver
39463 SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BIDI Huawei US$89.00 US$9.00 US$80.00 (90% OFF) 1000BASE-BX-U SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 10km Transceiver
Previous
Next
Page 1 of 1
Email Us