OEM Optics GPL 2017

- The Best Third Party OEM Optics Global Price List Checking Tool

SFP-GE-S Global Price List

#No Product Brand Price List Price You Save Description  
12621 SFP-GE-S Cisco US$83.00 US$6.00 US$77.00 (93% OFF) 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver
48928 SFP-GE-S-2 Cisco US$95.00 US$11.00 US$84.00 (88% OFF) 1000BASE-SX SFP 1310nm 2km Transceiver
15423 SFP-GE-SX-MM850-A H3C US$59.00 US$6.00 US$53.00 (90% OFF) 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver
15425 SFP-GE-SX-MM850 H3C US$59.00 US$6.00 US$53.00 (90% OFF) 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver
49975 SFP-GE-SX-MM1310 H3C US$95.00 US$11.00 US$84.00 (88% OFF) 1000BASE-SX SFP 1310nm 2km Transceiver
39406 eSFP-GE-SX-MM850 Huawei US$59.00 US$6.00 US$53.00 (90% OFF) 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver
Previous
Next
Page 1 of 1
Email Us