OEM Optics GPL 2017

- The Best Third Party OEM Optics Global Price List Checking Tool

SFP-GE-Z Global Price List

#No Product Brand Price List Price You Save Description  
12624 SFP-GE-Z Cisco US$95.00 US$24.00 US$71.00 (75% OFF) 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 70km Transceiver
39429 eSFP-GE-ZX100-SM1550 Huawei US$244.00 US$55.00 US$189.00 (77% OFF) 1000BASE-ZX100 SFP 1550nm 100km Transceiver
Previous
Next
Page 1 of 1
Email Us