OEM Optics GPL 2017

- The Best Third Party OEM Optics Global Price List Checking Tool

SFP-GIG-BX-U20 Global Price List

#No Product Brand Price List Price You Save Description  
35374 SFP-GIG-BX-U20 Alcatel-Lucent US$89.00 US$9.00 US$80.00 (90% OFF) 1000BASE-BX-U SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 20km Transceiver
Previous
Next
Page 1 of 1
Email Us