OEM Optics GPL 2017

- The Best Third Party OEM Optics Global Price List Checking Tool

X2-10G Global Price List

#No Product Brand Price List Price You Save Description  
11751 X2-10GB-SR Cisco US$250.00 US$65.00 US$185.00 (74% OFF) 10GBASE-SR X2 850nm 300m Transceiver
11752 X2-10GB-LR Cisco US$350.00 US$120.00 US$230.00 (66% OFF) 10GBASE-LR X2 1310nm 10km Transceiver
14942 X2-10GB-LRM Cisco US$720.00 US$180.00 US$540.00 (75% OFF) 10GBASE-LRM X2 1310nm 220m Transceiver
11754 X2-10GB-ER Cisco US$1300.00 US$480.00 US$820.00 (63% OFF) 10GBASE-ER X2 1550nm 40km Transceiver
11755 X2-10GB-ZR Cisco US$3600.00 US$1000.00 US$2600.00 (72% OFF) 10GBASE-ZR X2 1550nm 80km Transceiver
14936 TN-X2-10GB-SR Transition US$300.00 US$65.00 US$235.00 (78% OFF) 10GBASE-SR X2 Transceive
14940 TN-X2-10GB-LRM Transition US$300.00 US$180.00 US$120.00 (40% OFF) 10GBASE-LRM X2 Transceiver
14932 TN-X2-10GB-LR Transition US$300.00 US$120.00 US$180.00 (60% OFF) 10GBASE-LR X2 1310nm 10km Transceiver
14931 TN-X2-10GB-ER Transition US$750.00 US$480.00 US$270.00 (36% OFF) 10GBASE-ER X2 1550nm 40km Transceiver
14938 TN-X2-10GB-ZR Transition US$3000.00 US$1000.00 US$2000.00 (67% OFF) 10GBASE-ZR X2 1550nm 80km Transceiver
Previous
Next
Page 1 of 1
Email Us