OEM Optics GPL 2017

- The Best Third Party OEM Optics Global Price List Checking Tool

XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Global Price List

#No Product Brand Price List Price You Save Description  
31286 XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Cisco US$2800.00 US$61.00 US$2739.00 (98% OFF) 10GBASE-LR/LW and OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 XFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver
Previous
Next
Page 1 of 1
Email Us