OEM Optics GPL 2017

- The Best Third Party OEM Optics Global Price List Checking Tool

XFP-SX-MM850 Global Price List

#No Product Brand Price List Price You Save Description  
15817 XFP-SX-MM850 H3C US$850.00 US$50.00 US$800.00 (94% OFF) 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m Transceiver
38149 XFP-SX-MM850 Huawei US$250.00 US$50.00 US$200.00 (80% OFF) 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m IND Transceiver
15830 XFP-SX-MM850 Huawei US$850.00 US$50.00 US$800.00 (94% OFF) 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m Transceiver
Previous
Next
Page 1 of 1
Email Us